shopping-bag 0
Items : 0
Subtotal : 0.00lei
View Cart Check Out

Clasament Liga 3 sezon 2017-2018

LocClubMVEIGMGPGol.PCT
1Aerostar Bacau149413892931
2CSM Roman1493236162030
3Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc1493230141630
4SC Otelul Galati1485130102029
5KSE Targu Secuiesc1473439211824
6Sporting Liesti1473431141724
7CSM Bucovina Radauti147341912724
8AFC Harman1403526111521
9Olimpic Cetate Rasnov146352215721
10CSM Focsani144642518718
11Sanatatea Darabani144462826216
12CSM Pascani1431101938-1910
13Odorheiul Secuiesc1430112436-129
14Avantul Valea Marului1421112640-147